UNDERAGE - TEAM CONTACTS

Underage Team Contacts


Underage Team Contacts 2019 - Underage Boys


Minors
Darren Farry  - 087 7512301
Derek O'Brien - 086 3470742

Fe 16’s
Jerome O’Sullivan - 086 2327905 

Fe 15’s
Finbarr O'Neill  - 087 6998993
Finbarr Hogan - 087 7873300   

Fe 14’s
Aidan Jordan   - 087 2635139 
JP O'Neill           - 086 3898364    
                         
Fe 13’s                                                                               
Mark Kane - 087 7970809 
Sean Lyons - 086 8670428                                       

Fe 12’s
Sean Fitzpatrick       - 086 3804956
John Henry Keenan - 087 7512432

Fe 11’s
Shane Denn - 087 8582587
 
Fe 10's
Greg Lenehan - 086 8192921

Fe 9's
Pat Murphy  - 086 3068566

Fe 8's
Declan Creedon - 086 8135076

Fe 7's
Ciaran Courtney  - 087 6494240
  
Fe 6's
Paul Brophy

Underage Team Contacts 2019 - Underage Girls


Minor
Padraig Treacy - 087 6879414
  
Fe 16’s
Liam O'Connell - 087 9258391
Ken Whelan - 086 8249340   


Fe 14’s
John Lynch - 086 4566776
Kevin Fraher - 086 8832033   

Fe 12’s
Kevin Barrett - 087 9514499
Kieran Murphy - 087 7445276   

Fe 10’s
Aiden Mullins - 087 2339866

Fe 8's
Paul French - 087 6334049 
Arlene Moriarty - 087 6228852 


Fe 6’s
Arlene Moriarty - 087 6228852 

Camogie Coaches

Fe 18/16’s
Padraig Treacy - 087 6879414  

Fe 14’s
Louise Byrne - 087 6537010
Padraig Treacy - 087 6879414

Fe 12’s 
Kevin Barrett - 087 9514499
 
Fe 10's
Mick O’Driscoll  - 086 8034970
Aidan Mullin - 087 2339866

Fe 8’s 
Olly Maroney       – 087 1220857
Fintan O’Sullivan - 087 1901981


Underage Officers 2019:                                                                                                                                                                  
Chairman:  Kevin Barrett      087-9514499                                           
Vice Chairman:  Paul Kearney    087-4196606                                         
Runaí:  Claire Cotter 087-6852692
Treasurer:  Greg Lenehan   086-8192921
PRO:     Paul Kearney    087-4196606                                                       
Registrar:  Fionnula Twomey  087-4124818                                         
Girls Registrar:  Martina Holland  087-2553779                     
Cultural Officer: Paul Barry 087-2284962
Coaching Officer: Paul Barry 087-2284962 
Childrens Officer: Derek O'Brien 086-3470742