Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 15 | vs | 1 | - | 6 | Valley Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Mallow | 3 | - | 15 | vs | 2 | - | 13 | Nemo Rangers |
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
18:00 | Glen Rovers 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Chris Broderick | Glen Field | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
14:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Valley Rovers | Roy Galvin (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
11:00 | Midleton 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers | Rory O’Connell (Pending) | Midleton | ||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | Peter Finnegan | Trabeg | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Bishopstown | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
18:00 | Carrigtwohill | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Carrigtwohill | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
18:00 | Mallow | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Mallow | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Nicholas | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Youghal | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Copperalley | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
16:00 | Nemo Rangers 3 | vs | St Finbarrs 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | |||||||
11:00 | Kiltha Og | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Castlemartyr | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
20:00 | Ballincollig | vs | Nemo Rangers | Denis Dineen | Ballincollig | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
20:00 | Mallow | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Mallow | ||
Friday 19th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | James Regan | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Douglas | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Blackrock 3 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Clonakilty | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Clonakilty | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Douglas | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
18:00 | Midleton | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Midleton | ||
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Glanmire | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg |
Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
Cill na Martra | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 0 | - | 10 | Newcestown | ||
Saturday 02nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 7 | Rockchapel |
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | |||||||
15:00 | Kanturk | vs | Nemo Rangers | Denis Hickey (Pending) | Kanturk | ||
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
11:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | Shane Scanlon | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | |||||||
11:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Kinsale | Nemo Rangers | |||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | |||||||
15:00 | Castletownbere | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Castletownbere | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
11:30 | Ballincollig | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | |||||||
15:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Togher |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 0 | - | 7 | Ballincollig | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 0 | - | 12 | vs | 0 | - | 22 | Nemo Rangers |
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Bishopstown | Mark Maher | Trabeg | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 4 | |||||||
18:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Whites Cross | Luke McCarthy | Trabeg | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
18:30 | Glen Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | David Daly | Glen Field | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Passage West | vs | Nemo Rangers | Trevor Lyons (Pending) | Passage | ||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | |||||||
11:00 | Lough Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Lough Rovers | ||
Friday 19th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
18:45 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Passage West | Cathal Egan (Pending) | Trabeg |
Friday 22nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Cobh | 3 | - | 5 | vs | 0 | - | 11 | Nemo Rangers |
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | |||||||
16:00 | Grenagh 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Danny Ryan | Grenagh | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Nemo Rangers | Pa Beausang | Lisgoold | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
16:00 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers 1 | Padraig Walsh (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | St Finbarrs 2 | Peter Finnegan (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 1 Section 2 | |||||||
16:00 | Nemo Rangers 1 | vs | St Catherines | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Kiltha Og 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
17:00 | Nemo Rangers 1 | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
18:00 | Carrigtwohill 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Carraigtwohill |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U14 Div 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 7 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 9 | Bishopstown | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown B | 2 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Nemo Rangers B | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | ||||||||||
Carrigaline | 5 | - | 7 | vs | 3 | - | 2 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 7 | vs | 2 | - | 9 | Macroom | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | - | vs | - | Macroom | ||||||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | ||||||||||
Douglas D | 2 | - | 2 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Nemo Rangers D | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 9 | vs | 6 | - | 19 | Carrigaline A | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers B | 0 | - | 3 | vs | 3 | - | 9 | Eire Og B |
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor Div 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballinhassig | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | |||||||
00:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U14 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | |||||||
00:00 | Carrigaline D | vs | Nemo Rangers D | TBC (Pending) | Carrigaline | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U14 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Macroom | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Macroom | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers B | vs | St Vals B | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | |||||||
00:00 | Passage | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Passage | ||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers D | vs | St Vals D | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballygarvan | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers |