Friday 19th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 5 | vs | 3 | - | 8 | St Finbarrs | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Mallow | 6 | - | 11 | vs | 1 | - | 10 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Ballincollig | 7 | - | 16 | vs | 2 | - | 4 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | ||||||||||
Midleton 2 | 3 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 3 | - | 7 | vs | 7 | - | 7 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 3 | 2 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 1 | St Finbarrs 2 | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 4 | - | 13 | vs | 0 | - | 3 | St Nicholas | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 5 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Bishopstown |
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
15:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Blackrock 3 | Damian Taaffe | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Douglas | Roy Galvin | Trabeg | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Clonakilty | vs | Nemo Rangers | Kevin Crowley | Clonakilty | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Douglas | vs | Nemo Rangers | Mark Maher | Douglas | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
18:00 | Midleton | vs | Nemo Rangers | Mary Byrne - Swayne | Midleton | ||
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
20:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Glanmire | Chris Broderick | Trabeg | ||
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
18:15 | Douglas | vs | Nemo Rangers | Trevor Lyons (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
16:30 | Youghal | vs | Nemo Rangers | Mary Byrne - Swayne | Copperalley | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | Mark Maher (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Bride Rovers | Trevor Lyons | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
11:00 | St Nicholas 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 3 | Peter Cotter (Pending) | Glen Field | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
19:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Nemo Rangers | Chris Broderick | Bishopstown | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
20:15 | Douglas 3 | vs | Nemo Rangers 3 | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballygiblin | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Blackrock | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
11:00 | Douglas 3 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Brinny | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Erins Own | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Carrigaline | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Friday 10th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Togher | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Michaels | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 3 | vs | Mallow 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | |||||||
18:45 | Douglas 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
14:00 | Watergrasshill | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Watergrasshill |
Friday 19th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 2 | - | 21 | vs | 0 | - | 15 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
Ballincollig | 0 | - | 11 | vs | 0 | - | 12 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 8 | Macroom | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 0 | - | 16 | Kinsale | ||
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 1 | - | 10 | St Finbarrs | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | ||||||||||
Kanturk | 3 | - | 16 | vs | 0 | - | 3 | Nemo Rangers |
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | |||||||
15:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Kilshannig | Cathal Nolan | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
11:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Eire Og | James Regan | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Meelin | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 3 | |||||||
15:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | |||||||
11:30 | Carrigaline | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Carrigaline |
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 19 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | Passage West | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | ||||||||||
Lough Rovers | 1 | - | 4 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 4 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Whites Cross | ||
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 3 | - | 11 | vs | 2 | - | 9 | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 11 | vs | 0 | - | 7 | Ballincollig |
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Whites Cross | Luke McCarthy | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Whitechurch | Brian Coniry | Trabeg | ||
AOS Security Junior Football League 4 | |||||||
15:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballyphehane | Damian Taaffe | Trabeg | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
19:15 | Glen Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | Niall Fahy | Glen Field | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Finbarrs | Trabeg | |||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
18:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Nemo Rangers | Colm Walsh (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Friday 10th May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 4 | |||||||
18:30 | Ballinure | vs | Nemo Rangers | Brian Coniry | Ballinure | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Delanys | vs | Nemo Rangers | David Daly (Pending) | Páirc Dubhslanaigh | ||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Rathpeacon | Damian Taaffe | Trabeg |
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 0 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 12 | Kiltha Og 2 | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 1 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 1 | 6 | - | 6 | vs | 1 | - | 2 | St Catherines | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 4 | - | 4 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | St Finbarrs 2 | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | ||||||||||
Grenagh 2 | 0 | - | 4 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Nemo Rangers 2 |
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers 1 | vs | Killeagh | Frank O Dwyer | Trabeg | ||
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Carrigtwohill 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Shane Hodgins | Carraigtwohill | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 1 Section 2 | |||||||
16:30 | St Nicholas 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers 1 | Damian Taaffe (Pending) | Glen Rovers | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Mallow 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Peter James Coughlan (Pending) | Mallow | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Cobh | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
18:30 | Nemo Rangers 1 | vs | Lisgoold | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 1 Section 2 | |||||||
15:00 | Youghal 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Youghal top field | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Douglas 3 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Second Teams Hurling League | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Cobh 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Friday 17th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Lisgoold | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg |
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 5 | - | 5 | vs | 7 | - | 9 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers D | 6 | - | 1 | vs | 0 | - | 2 | Bishopstown D | ||
Sunday 31st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork Minor Div 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 4 | - | 12 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Ballinhassig | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mid Cork U14 Div 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 7 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 9 | Bishopstown | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown B | 2 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 5 | Nemo Rangers B |
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers B | vs | St Vals B | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | |||||||
00:00 | Passage | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Passage | ||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers D | vs | St Vals D | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballygarvan | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Eire Og B | vs | Nemo Rangers B | TBC (Pending) | Eire Og | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 B | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Vals | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Naomh Aban | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Naomh Aban | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor Div 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Eire Og | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor C | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers B | vs | Douglas B | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U14 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Naomh Aban | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Naomh Aban | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor Div 1 | |||||||
00:00 | St Vals | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | St Vals | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor C | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers B | vs | Passage | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 10th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U13 E2 | |||||||
00:00 | Carrigaline D | vs | Nemo Rangers D | TBC (Pending) | Carrigaline | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers B | vs | Bishopstown B | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Ballinhassig | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Ballinhassig | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 5 | |||||||
00:00 | St Vals B | vs | Nemo Rangers B | TBC (Pending) | St Vals |